ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10514366
nr 1051 4366
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Tågstation, 3/180, sheet: 55x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Tågstation, 3/180, bladets mått: 55x70
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
800
SEK 600
Monday August 22 2016
at 18:41:27
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius